Ms Slade (xchemicalxgirlx) wrote,
Ms Slade
xchemicalxgirlx

  • Music:

x-The only thing I buy is alibis and ammunition.-x

FRIENDS ONLY : ADD ME& COMMENT TO BE ADDED.

Sometimes I post the happiest, randomest posts in the world.
Other times I can rant and moan like fuck about stuff that might not be important to you.
I post alot of lyrics.
A random picture here and there.
That's about it.
I like to think I'm a nice person.
I'll add everyone who asks unless I have good reason not to.
Anything else you want to know...
Click here and go to my Myspace.
Simple?
[=
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 47 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
OI! Add me you whore! *sob sob sob*

Oh wait...you already have! YAAAAAAAAAAAY! *drinks champagne* hehehe x-X-x
add me too please

xchemicalxgirlx

12 years ago

How are you?
Im listening to Kittie the now.
I'm ok, you? Yeah Kittie rawk.
EEEEEEP! *knock on lj* LEMME IN!!! lawl ^_^
Nawww I'm chemical girl =P
xxx
Add meeee biatch =P. x
Heya Melody dear :)
Im Back, with a new accounty <3 add me pleasheeee
xxx ♥x
added!
>.> Add me for you are the scary person I jumped over one time at school o_o
Lol..add me and I'll add ya back =]].

cazruzult

12 years ago

I'm not too sure how I got here... but I saw you like Satyricon and that, is fucking awesome!
Thanks =].

You seem pretty awesome too.

*added*

x
Added. Add me back?
Sure sure +added back+
xx
heyoo again =)
Hey sweety, added you back [=.
x
can you add me, its amanda :)
xXx
Sure sure [=.
x
can I add you please deary? xXx
Course you can sweetheart. Added you too [=.
x

xmissbonesx

11 years ago

My friend lucky_star1965 added you, so I thought I would too. Add me back?
Added [=.
x
hay... new lj.. abi
Added you hen.
Can you delete my ac3yr0ckzs0ckz journal and add this one please?
x
Add meh [=
Added ♥
L0verzz you.
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →